play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 22 – Feb 28

Feb 22 Boys Sophomore Basketball vs. St. James Academy St. James Academy 4:30 pm | Blue Valley Southwest High School Feb 22 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at St. James Academy St. James Academy 5:30 pm | St. James Academy Feb 22 Boys Freshman A Basketball vs. Blue Valley High School Blue Valley 6:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 15 – Feb 21

Feb 15 Boys Freshman A Basketball vs. St. James Academy St. James Academy 3:00 pm | Blue Valley Southwest High School Feb 15 Boys Freshman B Basketball vs. St. James Academy St. James Academy 4:30 pm | Blue Valley Southwest High School Feb 16 Boys Sophomore Basketball at St. James Academy St. James Academy 4:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 08 – Feb 14

Feb 08 Boys Freshman A Basketball at Blue Valley High School Blue Valley 6:00 pm | Blue Valley High School Feb 08 Boys Freshman B Basketball at Blue Valley High School Blue Valley 7:30 pm | Blue Valley High School Feb 09 Boys Sophomore Basketball vs. Blue Valley High School Blue Valley 4:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 01 – Feb 07

Feb 01 Boys Freshman A Basketball at Bishop Miege High School Bishop Miege 6:30 pm | Bishop Miege High School-North Campus Feb 01 Boys Freshman B Basketball at Bishop Miege High School Bishop Miege 7:45 pm | Bishop Miege High School-North Campus Feb 02 Boys Sophomore Basketball vs. Bishop Miege High School Bishop Miege 4:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 25 – Jan 31

Jan 25 Girls Varsity Bowling at Blue Valley Northwest High School, Washington High School Meet @ KC Bowl 2:30 pm   Jan 26 Boys Freshman A Basketball vs. Ottawa High School Ottawa 4:00 pm | Blue Valley Southwest High School Jan 26 Boys Varsity/JV Swimming vs. Mill Valley High School Mill Valley 4:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 18 – Jan 24

Jan 19 Girls Varsity Bowling at Blue Valley High School, Blue Valley North High School, Olathe East High School, Olathe North High School, Olathe Northwest High School, Olathe South High School, Olathe West High School, Saint Thomas Aquinas High School Meet @ Olathe Lanes East Bowling Center 12:30 pm   Jan 19 Boys Varsity/JV Swimming

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17

Jan 11 Boys Varsity/JV Swimming vs. Blue Valley North High School, Olathe South High School Triangular @ Blue Valley Southwest High School 4:00 pm | Blue Valley Southwest High School Jan 11 Boys Freshman A Basketball vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas High School Saint Thomas Aquinas 6:00 pm | Blue Valley Southwest High School Jan 11

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10

Jan 04 Junior Varsity Wrestling at Baldwin High School, Eudora High School, Jayhawk Linn High School, Louisburg High School, Mill Valley High School, Ottawa High School, Piper High School, Prairie View High School, Tonganoxie High School Mixer @ Baldwin Jr High School 4:30 pm   Jan 04 Boys Freshman A Basketball vs. Blue Valley Northwest